Skip to main content

Date Day Opponent Location
2/18 Sat   Noon Big Bend - (DH) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/25 Sat   2 p.m. Chemeketa CC - Walla Walla, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/25 Sat   5 p.m. Walla Walla - Walla Walla, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/26 Sun   2 p.m. Chemeketa CC - Walla Walla, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/26 Sun   5 p.m. Walla Walla - Walla Walla, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/4 Sat   2 p.m. Edmonds CC - (DH) Lynnwood, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/5 Sun   11 a.m. Edmonds CC - (DH) Lynnwood, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/11 Sat   3 p.m. Everett CC - (DH) Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/12 Sun   11 a.m. Edmonds CC - (DH) Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/18 Sat   4 p.m. Mt.Hood CC - Bellevue, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/18 Sat   7 p.m. Bellevue College - Bellevue, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/19 Sun   Opponent TBA - (DH) Bellevue, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/24 Fri   Pierce College - (DH) Lakewood, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/25 Sat   Noon Tacoma CC - (DH) Tacoma, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/29 Wed   1 p.m. Yakima Valley - (DH) (ER) Yakima, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/1 Sat   1 p.m. Yakima Valley - (DH) (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/5 Wed   1 p.m. Big Bend - (DH) (ER) Moses Lake, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/8 Sat   1 p.m. Big Bend - (DH) (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/12 Wed   1 p.m. Wenatchee Valley - (DH) (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/15 Sat   1 p.m. Wenatchee Valley - (DH) (ER) Wenatchee, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/19 Wed   1 p.m. Treasure Valley - (DH) (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/22 Sat   1 p.m. Treasure Valley - (DH) (ER) Ontario, OR
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/26 Wed   1 p.m. Columbia Basin - (DH) (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
4/29 Sat   1 p.m. Columbia Basin - (DH) (ER) Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
5/3 Wed   1 p.m. Walla Walla - (DH) (ER) Walla Walla, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
5/6 Sat   1 p.m. Walla Walla - (DH) (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
5/10 Wed   1 p.m. Blue Mountain - (DH) (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
5/13 Sat   1 p.m. Blue Mountain - (DH) (ER) Pendleton, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
5/19-5/21 Fri-Sun   Opponent TBA - Super Regionals TBD
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
5/24-5/29 Wed-Mon   Opponent TBA - NWAC Championships (ER) Longview, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable