Skip to main content

SCC, SFCC DISTRICT CAMPUSES CLOSED... - Hazardous weather closure of SCC and SFCC campuses,... » View Details

When Details
Upcoming Games
11/11   Fri CCS Alumni Scrimmage
11/11   Fri CCS Alumni
11/11   Fri @Opponent TBA NWAC Playoffs - Semifinals
11/11   Fri @Opponent TBA NWAC Playoffs - Semifinals
11/12   Sat @Tacoma, WA NWAC Championships - Chambers Bay
11/12   Sat @Tacoma, WA NWAC Championships - Chambers Bay
11/12   Sat @Opponent TBA NWAC Regionals
11/13   Sun @Opponent TBA NWAC Championships
11/13   Sun @Opponent TBA NWAC Championships
11/15   Tue NW Indian College scrimmage
11/18   Fri @Opponent TBA NWAC Championships
11/19   Sat SEU Puyallup Motion
11/25   Fri @Longview, WA Red Devil Classic (tournament)
12/2   Fri @Everett CC at Everett tournament
12/2   Fri Bigfoot Classic (tournament)
12/3   Sat @Skagit Valley at Everett tournament
12/9   Fri @Clark College at CBC
12/9   Fri @Everett CC at CBC tournament
12/10   Sat @Clark College at CBC tournament
12/10   Sat @Mt.Hood CC at CBC
12/15   Thu @Pierce College at North Region Crossover
12/16   Fri @Peninsula College at North Region Crossover
12/17   Sat @Mt.Hood CC at North Region Crossover
12/17   Sat Air Force Fairchild AFB
12/29   Thu @Everett CC
12/30   Fri @Highline College
1/4   Wed @Blue Mountain
1/4   Wed @Blue Mountain
1/7   Sat Big Bend
1/7   Sat Big Bend
1/11   Wed @Walla Walla
1/11   Wed @Walla Walla
1/15   Sun Treasure Valley
1/15   Sun Treasure Valley
1/16   Mon Wenatchee Valley
1/16   Mon Wenatchee Valley
1/18   Wed @Yakima Valley
1/18   Wed @Yakima Valley
1/21   Sat North Idaho
1/21   Sat North Idaho
1/25   Wed @Columbia Basin
1/25   Wed @Columbia Basin
2/1   Wed Walla Walla
2/1   Wed Walla Walla
2/4   Sat @Big Bend
2/4   Sat @Big Bend
2/8   Wed Blue Mountain
2/8   Wed Blue Mountain
2/11   Sat @Wenatchee Valley
2/11   Sat @Wenatchee Valley
2/15   Wed Yakima Valley
2/15   Wed Yakima Valley
2/18   Sat @Treasure Valley 2 p.m. (Mountain Time)
2/18   Sat @Treasure Valley 4 p.m. (Mountain Time)
2/22   Wed @North Idaho
2/22   Wed @North Idaho
3/1   Wed Columbia Basin
3/1   Wed Columbia Basin
3/9   Thu @Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: 1st and 2nd round
3/9   Thu @Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: 1st and 2nd round
3/18   Sat @Opponent TBA NWAC Championships: semi-final and final
3/18   Sat @Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: semi-final and final
4/16   Sun @Columbia Basin NWAC League Match
4/16   Sun @Columbia Basin NWAC League Match
4/23   Sun @Bellevue College NWAC League Match
4/23   Sun @Bellevue College NWAC League Match
5/8   Mon @North Idaho NWAC League Match
5/8   Mon @North Idaho NWAC League Match
5/14   Sun @Southwest Oregon
5/14   Sun @Southwest Oregon
5/21   Sun @Apple Tree, Yakima, WA NWAC Tournament
5/21   Sun @Apple Tree, Yakima, WA NWAC Tournament