Skip to main content

Bigfoot Schedule

When Details
Upcoming Games
8/17   Sat CCS Alumni
8/17   Sat CCS Alumni
8/22   Thu @Chemeketa CC NWAC Fall Festival Friendlies
8/22   Thu @Highline College NWAC Fall Festival Friendlies
8/23   Fri @Peninsula College NWAC Fall Festival Friendlies
8/23   Fri @Peninsula College NWAC Fall Festival Friendlies
8/24   Sat @Linn-Benton CC NWAC Friendly Tournament
8/24   Sat @Pierce College NWAC Friendly Tournament
8/24   Sat @Chemeketa CC NWAC Friendly Tournament
8/24   Sat @Shoreline CC NWAC Friendly Tournament
8/25   Sun @Edmonds CC NWAC Friendly Tournament
8/25   Sun @Tacoma CC
8/25   Sun @Tacoma CC
8/25   Sun @Lower Columbia NWAC Friendly Tournament
8/29   Thu Highline College
8/31   Sat @Lakewood, WA Ft. Steilacom
8/31   Sat @Lakewood, WA Ft. Steilacom
9/3   Tue @Scottsdale CC
9/3   Tue @Mesa CC
9/4   Wed @Chandler-Gilbert CC
9/4   Wed @Phoenix CC
9/5   Thu @Ottawa JV
9/5   Thu @Bellevue College
9/5   Thu @South Mountain
9/11   Wed Yakima Valley
9/12   Thu Skagit Valley
9/13   Fri Whatcom CC Spokane Crossover
9/13   Fri Chemeketa CC Spokane Crossover
9/13   Fri @Colfax, WA WSU Cougar Invitational--Colfax GC
9/13   Fri @Colfax, WA WSU Cougar Invitational--Colfax GC
9/14   Sat Highline College Spokane Crossover
9/14   Sat North Idaho Spokane Crossover
9/14   Sat Wenatchee Valley
9/14   Sat Wenatchee Valley
9/14   Sat @DuPont, WA PLU/GHC Collegigate at The Home Course
9/19   Thu @Blue Mountain
9/20   Fri @Treasure Valley Game Played MST
9/20   Fri @Treasure Valley Game Played MST
9/20   Fri @Treasure Valley Game Played MST
9/21   Sat @Blue Mountain
9/21   Sat @Blue Mountain
9/21   Sat @Tacoma, WA PLU Invite--Spanaway Invite
9/25   Wed Columbia Basin
9/25   Wed Big Bend
9/25   Wed Columbia Basin
9/27   Fri Columbia Basin
9/30   Mon @Cle Elum, WA Highline Tournament--Suncadia Golf Course
9/30   Mon @Cle Elum, WA Highline Tournament--Suncadia Golf Course
10/2   Wed @Walla Walla
10/2   Wed @Walla Walla
10/2   Wed @Walla Walla
10/4   Fri North Idaho
10/5   Sat @North Idaho
10/5   Sat @North Idaho
10/5   Sat @Salem, OR Willamette Invite--Bush's Pasture Park
10/5   Sat @Salem, OR Willamette Invite--Bush's Pasture Park
10/7   Mon @Liberty Lake, WA Lilac Invitational-Liberty Lake and Meadow Wood GC
10/7   Mon @Liberty Lake, WA Lilac Invitational-Liberty Lake and Meadow Wood GC
10/9   Wed @Yakima Valley
10/11   Fri Blue Mountain
10/11   Fri Wenatchee Valley
10/11   Fri Blue Mountain
10/12   Sat Treasure Valley
10/12   Sat Treasure Valley
10/12   Sat @Lewiston, ID Inland NW Challenge
10/16   Wed @Wenatchee Valley
10/16   Wed @Wenatchee Valley
10/16   Wed Blue Mountain
10/18   Fri Treasure Valley
10/18   Fri Sasquatch Invite at Downriver Golf Course
10/18   Fri Sasquatch Invite at Downriver Golf Course
10/19   Sat @Yakima Valley
10/21   Mon @Olympia, WA Grays Harbor League Match--Olympia CC
10/21   Mon @Olympia, WA Grays Harbor League Match--Olympia CC
10/23   Wed Walla Walla
10/23   Wed @Big Bend
10/23   Wed Walla Walla
10/25   Fri @Columbia Basin
10/26   Sat @Columbia Basin
10/26   Sat @Columbia Basin
10/30   Wed North Idaho
10/30   Wed Walla Walla
10/30   Wed North Idaho
11/1   Fri @North Idaho
11/6   Wed @Bellevue College NWAC Playoffs
11/6   Wed Pierce College NWAC Playoffs
11/6   Wed Yakima Valley
11/8   Fri @Wenatchee Valley
11/9   Sat @Chemeketa CC NWAC Quarter-Finals
11/15   Fri CCS Alumni
11/15   Fri CCS Alumni
11/15   Fri @Opponent TBA NWAC Semi-Finals
11/15   Fri @Opponent TBA NWAC Semi-Finals
11/17   Sun @Opponent TBA NWAC Championship
11/17   Sun @Opponent TBA NWAC Finals
11/18   Mon @Lacey, WA NWAC Championship--St. Martins University
11/18   Mon @Lacey, WA NWAC Championship--St. Martins University
11/20   Wed @Opponent TBA NWAC Conference Tournament
11/22   Fri GU Club
11/22   Fri @Green River